My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DOMARIN 6 rooms 240 m2 Isere (38300 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 240 m² district Isere

320 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DOMARIN 38
House DOMARIN House DOMARIN House DOMARIN House DOMARIN More photos...

Description House Domarin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bathroom1
  • Land450 m2
  • Surface240 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 320000 €, 1330 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.61%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only

Ad n°19134261 - 787-176 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 15 - Stats Detail : 5

Contact agency

HUMAN IMMOBILIER BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
4 Rue des Vanneaux Huppés
38300 BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
view all ads from HUMAN IMMOBILIER BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
04.87.33.59.13

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency