My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ANTONY 3 rooms 63 m2 Hauts de Seine (92160 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 2 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

334 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ANTONY 92
Apartment ANTONY Apartment ANTONY Apartment ANTONY Apartment ANTONY More photos...

Description Apartment Antony

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 334000 €, 5300 €/m²

Ad n°19134302 - Antony3P_D5442763D published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 53 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : B
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

PRIMMO CAPITAL
57 Rue de Belleville
75019 PARIS
view all ads from PRIMMO CAPITAL
07.89.85.10.49 ou 06.71.02.52.99

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency