My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PUIVERT 7 rooms 138 m2 Aude (11230 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 138 m² 3 bedrooms district Aude

289 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PUIVERT 11
House PUIVERT House PUIVERT House PUIVERT House PUIVERT House PUIVERT More photos...

Description House Puivert

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living38 m2
  • Land2780 m2
  • Surface138 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 289000 €, 2090 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19134323 - 9374 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

BAC IMMOBILIER
63, rue de la Mairie
11300 Limoux
view all ads from BAC IMMOBILIER
04.68.31.08.15

Receive similar ads

For sale near Puivert

Today's favorites ads
For sale House FERRALS-LES-CORBIERES
LA CLE DU MINERVOISFor sale Ferrals-les-corbieres
House 148 m2
158500 €