My free account
Share
77086 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in JONCHERE 5 rooms 91 m2 Vendee (85540 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

162 530 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House JONCHERE 85
House JONCHERE House JONCHERE House JONCHERE House JONCHERE House JONCHERE More photos...

Description House Jonchere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land354 m2
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 162530 €, 1790 €/m²

Ad n°19134713 - TMA-85S-2637380-134- published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 85 SUD
39 RUE PASTEUR
85000 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 85 SUD
02.52.61.48.21

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House GRAND'LANDES
For sale Grand'landes
House 91 m2
196275 €