My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 2 rooms 45 m2 Hauts de Seine (92100 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² district Hauts de seine

360 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 92
Apartment BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT Apartment BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT Apartment BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT Apartment BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT Apartment BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT More photos...

Description Apartment Boulogne-billancourt

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Surface45 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 360000 €, 8000 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19134940 - Homki_cbegg published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency