My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in EAUZE 4 rooms 130 m2 Gers (32800 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 130 m² 3 bedrooms district Gers

159 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House EAUZE 32
House EAUZE House EAUZE House EAUZE House EAUZE House EAUZE More photos...

Description House Eauze

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living48 m2
  • Built1987
  • Land2830 m2
  • Surface130 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 159900 €, 1230 €/m²

Ad n°19134955 - AUR_8758 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

LEDIL IMMOBILIER
29 AV CHARLES DE GAULLE
47000 AGEN
view all ads from LEDIL IMMOBILIER
06.70.00.97.59 ou 06.43.21.40.67

Receive similar ads

For sale near Eauze

Favorites real estate agency