My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-HILAIRE-PEYROUX 5 rooms 103 m2 Correze (19560 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 103 m² 4 bedrooms district Correze

179 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-HILAIRE-PEYROUX 19
House SAINT-HILAIRE-PEYROUX House SAINT-HILAIRE-PEYROUX House SAINT-HILAIRE-PEYROUX House SAINT-HILAIRE-PEYROUX House SAINT-HILAIRE-PEYROUX More photos...

Description House Saint-hilaire-peyroux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land5060 m2
  • Surface103 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 179000 €, 1740 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19134957 - 194956 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

MEGAGENCE
49 AV BARTHOLDI
72000 LE MANS
view all ads from MEGAGENCE
05.32.09.49.29 ou 02.43.23.10.10

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DONZENAC
For sale Donzenac
House 103 m2
100000 €