My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in THONON-LES-BAINS 5 rooms 107 m2 Haute savoie (74200 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 107 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute savoie

385 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment THONON-LES-BAINS 74
Apartment THONON-LES-BAINS Apartment THONON-LES-BAINS Apartment THONON-LES-BAINS Apartment THONON-LES-BAINS Apartment THONON-LES-BAINS More photos...

Description Apartment Thonon-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built1930
  • Surface107 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 385000 €, 3600 €/m²

Ad n°19135012 - 6a05905356125 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 36 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MABRIK IMMO
71 boulevard Sébastopol
75002 PARIS
view all ads from MABRIK IMMO
07.71.07.24.63 ou 06.66.11.81.11

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency