My free account
Share
77130 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AVIERNOZ SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUE 5 rooms 130 m2 Haute savoie (74570 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute savoie sector SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUE

760 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AVIERNOZ 74
House AVIERNOZ SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUEHouse AVIERNOZ SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUEHouse AVIERNOZ SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUEHouse AVIERNOZ SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUEHouse AVIERNOZ SAINT-MARTIN-BELLEVUEMore photos...

Description House Aviernoz

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land1451 m2
  • Surface130 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 760000 €, 5850 €/m²

Ad n°19135017 - 6526-TCA. published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 50 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
15 Cours Mirabeau
13100 AIX-EN-PROVENCE
view all ads from MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.80.38 ou 04.88.14.57.90

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CLUSES
For sale Cluses
House 107 m2
592860 €