My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CASTRES 6 rooms 125 m2 Tarn (81100 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 125 m² 4 bedrooms district Tarn

295 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CASTRES 81
House CASTRES House CASTRES House CASTRES House CASTRES House CASTRES More photos...

Description House Castres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living55 m2
  • Built1999
  • Land2543 m2
  • Surface125 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 295000 €, 2360 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135037 - 213684 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU EFFICITY (Paris 75009)
RESEAU EFFICITY
9 rue du Faubourg Poissonière
75009 Paris
view all ads from RESEAU EFFICITY
06.16.26.55.19

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency