My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CHARTRES 4 rooms 94 m2 Eure et loir (28000 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 94 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure et loir

299 990 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CHARTRES 28
Apartment CHARTRES Apartment CHARTRES Apartment CHARTRES Apartment CHARTRES Apartment CHARTRES More photos...

Description Apartment Chartres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living46 m2
  • Built2020
  • Surface94 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 299990 €, 3190 €/m²

Ad n°19135044 - MB5880977168 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 46 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : C
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
23 Boulevard de la Paix
92400 COURBEVOIE
view all ads from MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
06.63.96.59.90 ou 01.41.16.33.97

Receive similar ads

For sale near Chartres

Favorites real estate agency