My free account
Share
78025 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BREVILLE-SUR-MER 8 rooms 210 m2 Manche (50290 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 210 m² 5 bedrooms district Manche

594 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BREVILLE-SUR-MER 50
House BREVILLE-SUR-MER House BREVILLE-SUR-MER House BREVILLE-SUR-MER House BREVILLE-SUR-MER House BREVILLE-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Breville-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land1103 m2
  • Surface210 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 594000 €, 2830 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.21%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135189 - 451353LOSC published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 55 - Stats Detail : 8

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.99.93.24.68 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHERBOURG
For sale Cherbourg
House 128 m2
410000 €