My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SERS 3 rooms 70 m2 Charente (16410 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 2 bedrooms district Charente

39 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SERS 16
House SERS House SERS House SERS House SERS House SERS More photos...

Description House Sers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built1900
  • Land1100 m2
  • Surface70 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 39000 €, 560 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135280 - 451214GSK published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 37 - Stats Detail : 5

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.68.42.95.73 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COGNAC
For sale Cognac
House 92 m2
196416 €