My free account
Share
77035 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HERBIERS 7 rooms 91 m2 Vendee (85500 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

199 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HERBIERS 85
House HERBIERS House HERBIERS House HERBIERS House HERBIERS House HERBIERS More photos...

Description House Herbiers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land436 m2
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199500 €, 2190 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135410 - 448368FVO published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 42 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.89.57.19.48 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House GRAND'LANDES
For sale Grand'landes
House 73 m2
172517 €