My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTASTRUC 6 rooms 160 m2 Tarn et garonne (82130 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 160 m² 4 bedrooms district Tarn et garonne

436 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTASTRUC 82
House MONTASTRUC House MONTASTRUC House MONTASTRUC House MONTASTRUC House MONTASTRUC More photos...

Description House Montastruc

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Surface160 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 436800 €, 2730 €/m²
• Honorary : 4%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135499 - 444665HST published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 4

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.89.38.19.32 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads