My free account
Share
77754 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS 5 rooms 99 m2 Bas rhin (67110 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 3 bedrooms district Bas rhin

259 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS 67
House NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS House NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS House NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS House NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS House NIEDERBRONN-LES-BAINS More photos...

Description House Niederbronn-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land623 m2
  • Surface99 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 259000 €, 2620 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135505 - 450623ZIG published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.17.80.61.18 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency