My free account
Share
77227 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CROISSY-BEAUBOURG 5 rooms 94 m2 Seine et marne (77183 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

393 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CROISSY-BEAUBOURG 77
House CROISSY-BEAUBOURG House CROISSY-BEAUBOURG House CROISSY-BEAUBOURG House CROISSY-BEAUBOURG More photos...

Description House Croissy-beaubourg

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living32 m2
  • Built1984
  • Land232 m2
  • Surface94 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 393000 €, 4180 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.42%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135603 - 450711FVIV published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 43 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.33.32.95.86 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CRECY-LA-CHAPELLE
For sale Crecy-la-chapelle
House 148 m2
436813 €