My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BANYULS-SUR-MER 6 rooms 107 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66650 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 107 m² 4 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

639 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BANYULS-SUR-MER 66
House BANYULS-SUR-MER House BANYULS-SUR-MER House BANYULS-SUR-MER House BANYULS-SUR-MER House BANYULS-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Banyuls-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living27 m2
  • Built1988
  • Land440 m2
  • Surface107 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 639000 €, 5970 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.9%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135621 - 449885MHJ published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 15 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.50.49.97.94 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Banyuls-sur-mer

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PERPIGNAN
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Perpignan
House 110 m2
219000 €