My free account
Share
77134 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE 6 rooms 104 m2 Seine saint denis (93330 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine saint denis

445 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE 93
House NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE House NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE House NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE House NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE House NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE More photos...

Description House Neuilly-sur-marne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living40 m2
  • Land300 m2
  • Surface104 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 445000 €, 4280 €/m²

Ad n°19135717 - NB229 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 31 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MTLF 93
119, rue Bordier
60150 Longueil-Annel
view all ads from MTLF 93
06.24.69.75.31

Receive similar ads

For sale near Neuilly-sur-marne

Today's favorites ads
For sale House RAINCY
For sale Raincy
House 90 m2
481000 €