My free account
Share
77748 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CIVENS 10 rooms 128 m2 Loire (42110 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 128 m² district Loire

232 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CIVENS 42
House CIVENS House CIVENS House CIVENS House CIVENS House CIVENS More photos...

Description House Civens

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Surface128 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 232000 €, 1810 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19135788 - 95M26 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

CABINET IMMOBILIER CHATAGNON
6 Rue Du 19 Mars 1962
42110 FEURS
view all ads from CABINET IMMOBILIER CHATAGNON
06.16.55.91.40

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BONSON
For sale Bonson
House 100 m2
239000 €