My free account
Share
77134 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROMAGNE 106 m2 Ille et vilaine (35133 France)

for sale house 106 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

210 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROMAGNE 35
House ROMAGNE House ROMAGNE House ROMAGNE House ROMAGNE More photos...

Description House Romagne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land297 m2
  • Surface106 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 210500 €, 1990 €/m²

Ad n°19135987 - CDK33-150526 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 41 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
07.64.12.97.94 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLEURTUIT
For sale Pleurtuit
House 87 m2
299250 €