My free account
Share
77220 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PIPRIAC 77 m2 Ille et vilaine (35550 France)

for sale house 77 m² district Ille et vilaine

138 100 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PIPRIAC 35
House PIPRIAC House PIPRIAC House PIPRIAC House PIPRIAC More photos...

Description House Pipriac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface77 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 138100 €, 1790 €/m²

Ad n°19136041 - 040526MR02_D8552221D published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 83 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
06.88.02.65.14 ou 02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MINIAC-MORVAN
For sale Miniac-morvan
House 87 m2
158250 €