My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAMBERET 3 rooms 79 m2 Correze (19370 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 79 m² 2 bedrooms district Correze

141 700 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAMBERET 19
House CHAMBERET House CHAMBERET House CHAMBERET House CHAMBERET House CHAMBERET More photos...

Description House Chamberet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living22 m2
  • Built1975
  • Land3698 m2
  • Surface79 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 141700 €, 1790 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19136066 - 1790_T published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 66 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
4 Place De La RéPublique
19260 TREIGNAC
view all ads from TREIGNAC IMMOBILIER
05.55.73.11.91

Receive similar ads

For sale near Chamberet

Today's favorites ads
For sale House DONZENAC
For sale Donzenac
House 103 m2
100000 €