My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LOIRE-SUR-RHONE 3 rooms 86 m2 Rhone (69700 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 86 m² 2 bedrooms district Rhone

249 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LOIRE-SUR-RHONE 69
House LOIRE-SUR-RHONE House LOIRE-SUR-RHONE House LOIRE-SUR-RHONE House LOIRE-SUR-RHONE House LOIRE-SUR-RHONE More photos...

Description House Loire-sur-rhone

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living38 m2
  • Built2009
  • Land278 m2
  • Surface86 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249000 €, 2900 €/m²

Ad n°19136272 - DOM32609 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
487, Route de la Garenne
38200 LUZINAY
view all ads from ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
07.60.31.85.74 ou 06.51.36.98.02

Receive similar ads

For sale near Loire-sur-rhone

Favorites real estate agency