My free account
Share
77747 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 rooms 60 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06800 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 2 bedrooms district Alpes maritimes

384 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER 06
Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER More photos...

Description Apartment Cagnes-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface60 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 384000 €, 6400 €/m²

Ad n°19136299 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 3

For sale Nice
Apartment 26 m2
182000 €