My free account
Share
77750 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SEYRESSE 4 rooms 116 m2 Landes (40180 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 116 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

277 580 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SEYRESSE 40
House SEYRESSE House SEYRESSE House SEYRESSE House SEYRESSE House SEYRESSE More photos...

Description House Seyresse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land604 m2
  • Surface116 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 277580 €, 2390 €/m²

Ad n°19136374 - TMSF055941DDEE5827 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 1

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.19.70.99.40 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONT-DE-MARSAN
For sale Mont-de-marsan
House 100 m2
258900 €