My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MONTLUEL 5 rooms 101 m2 Ain (01120 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 101 m² district Ain

255 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description Apartment Montluel

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2006
  • Surface101 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 255000 €, 2520 €/m²

Ad n°19136484 - 86775673A published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 88 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : E
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

DSI
23 rue Claudius Collonge
69002 LYON
view all ads from DSI
06.16.43.30.84 ou 04.78.80.32.40

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment PONT-DE-VAUX
For sale Pont-de-vaux
Apartment 68 m2
96100 €