My free account
Share
77140 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY 90 m2 Vendee (85110 France)

for sale house 90 m² district Vendee

258 406 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY 85
House SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY House SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY House SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY House SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY House SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-PRINCAY More photos...

Description House Saint-germain-de-princay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land600 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 258406 €, 2870 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19136487 - BB-15-05-02 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BATI85
Parc d'activités du Gatineau
85270 SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ
view all ads from BATI85
02.51.67.52.29 ou 02.51.54.85.85

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS
For sale Saint-jean-de-monts
House 63 m2
190760 €