My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE 6 rooms 115 m2 Charente (16710 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 4 bedrooms district Charente

220 552 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE 16
House SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE House SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE House SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE House SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE House SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE More photos...

Description House Saint-yrieix-sur-charente

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land319 m2
  • Surface115 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 220552 €, 1920 €/m²

Ad n°19136950 - TMA-16-2637455-135-1 published on 20/05/2026
Stats summary : 156 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 16
408 route de Paris
16160 GOND-PONTOUVRE
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 16
05.24.72.79.50 ou 06.70.16.84.23

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-yrieix-sur-charente

Today's favorites ads
For sale House TOUVRE
For sale Touvre
House 115 m2
202161 €