My free account
Share
77226 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE 6 rooms 115 m2 Vendee (85440 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 4 bedrooms district Vendee

304 994 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE 85
House TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE House TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE House TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE House TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE House TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE More photos...

Description House Talmont-saint-hilaire

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land499 m2
  • Surface115 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 304994 €, 2650 €/m²

Ad n°19137113 - TMA-85S-2638242-135- published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 82 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 85 SUD
39 RUE PASTEUR
85000 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 85 SUD
02.52.61.48.21

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SALLERTAINE
For sale Sallertaine
House 100 m2
220696 €