My free account
Share
77748 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROCHEFORT 5 rooms 94 m2 Charente maritime (17300 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 3 bedrooms district Charente maritime

221 664 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROCHEFORT 17
House ROCHEFORT House ROCHEFORT House ROCHEFORT House ROCHEFORT House ROCHEFORT More photos...

Description House Rochefort

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land220 m2
  • Surface94 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 221664 €, 2360 €/m²

Ad n°19137478 - TMA-17O-2637446-135- published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 24 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 17 OUEST
28 RUE LEONARD DE VINCI
17440 AYTRÉ
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 17 OUEST
05.46.41.40.85

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House THOU
MAAPFor sale Thou
House 105 m2
274000 €