My free account
Share
77750 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MONTPELLIER 2 rooms 48 m2 Herault (34090 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 48 m² district Herault

180 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MONTPELLIER 34
Apartment MONTPELLIER Apartment MONTPELLIER Apartment MONTPELLIER Apartment MONTPELLIER Apartment MONTPELLIER More photos...

Description Apartment Montpellier

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Living26 m2
  • Built1980
  • Surface48 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 180000 €, 3750 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19137647 - Homki_cbajf_3 published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 50 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency