My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VENELLES 6 rooms 290 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13770 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 290 m² 5 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

1 970 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VENELLES 13
House VENELLES House VENELLES House VENELLES House VENELLES House VENELLES More photos...

Description House Venelles

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land13000 m2
  • Surface290 m2

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1970000 €, 6790 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.68%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only

Ad n°19137971 - 6762-NFI published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
15 Cours Mirabeau
13100 AIX-EN-PROVENCE
view all ads from MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
07.57.59.39.29 ou 04.88.14.57.90

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency