My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BERNIERES-SUR-MER 6 rooms 115 m2 Calvados (14990 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 4 bedrooms district Calvados

305 945 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BERNIERES-SUR-MER 14
House BERNIERES-SUR-MER House BERNIERES-SUR-MER House BERNIERES-SUR-MER House BERNIERES-SUR-MER House BERNIERES-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Bernieres-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land350 m2
  • Surface115 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 305945 €, 2660 €/m²

Ad n°19138081 - TMA-14O-2637450-135- published on 16/05/2026
Stats summary : 120 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
5 Rue des 4 Vents
14790 VERSON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
02.21.67.56.19 ou 02.61.67.11.99

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-MANVIEU-NORREY
For sale Saint-manvieu-norrey
House 122 m2
245620 €