My free account
Share
77131 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LEPINE 7 rooms 90 m2 Pas de calais (62170 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 90 m² 2 bedrooms district Pas de calais

173 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LEPINE 62
House LEPINE House LEPINE House LEPINE House LEPINE House LEPINE More photos...

Description House Lepine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living15 m2
  • Land2179 m2
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 173600 €, 1930 €/m²
• Honorary : 8.5%
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19138192 - 3579 published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 4

Contact agency

CENTURY 21 LES 3 VALLEES
1, Rue des Cordonniers
62170 MONTREUIL SUR MER
view all ads from CENTURY 21 LES 3 VALLEES
03.21.86.00.33

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BERCK
For sale Berck
House 96 m2
268000 €