My free account
Share
77218 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HALLUIN 8 rooms 192 m2 Nord (59250 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 192 m² 5 bedrooms district Nord

417 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HALLUIN 59
House HALLUIN House HALLUIN House HALLUIN House HALLUIN House HALLUIN More photos...

Description House Halluin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1900
  • Land153 m2
  • Surface192 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 417000 €, 2170 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.51%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19138367 - TCG-39593-PEUBI published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 32 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

ABRINOR DEBEUNNE - TOURCOING
29, rue Nationale
59200 TOURCOING
view all ads from ABRINOR DEBEUNNE - TOURCOING
03.20.36.37.45

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 169 m2
599000 €