My free account
Share
77077 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LAGRAVE 80 m2 Tarn (81150 France)

for sale house 80 m² district Tarn

179 095 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LAGRAVE 81
House LAGRAVE House LAGRAVE House LAGRAVE More photos...

Description House Lagrave

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land491 m2
  • Surface80 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 179095 €, 2240 €/m²

Ad n°19138379 - AL16052026EMMA published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 76 - Stats Detail : 7

Contact agency

MAISONS TERRE D'OC
3 Rue Paul Vaillant Couturier
81100 CASTRES
view all ads from MAISONS TERRE D'OC
05.63.78.22.52 ou 05.63.78.22.50

Receive similar ads

For sale near Lagrave

Favorites real estate agency