My free account
Share
77220 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LAIGNEVILLE 3 rooms 87 m2 Oise (60290 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 87 m² 2 bedrooms district Oise

210 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LAIGNEVILLE 60
House LAIGNEVILLE House LAIGNEVILLE House LAIGNEVILLE House LAIGNEVILLE House LAIGNEVILLE More photos...

Description House Laigneville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living26 m2
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 210000 €, 2410 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19138383 - 3168 published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 47 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

CENTURY21 AGENCE COLLIN
79 avenue Jean Jaurès
60700 PONT-SAINTE-MAXENCE
view all ads from CENTURY21 AGENCE COLLIN
03.44.72.26.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €