My free account
Share
77132 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 3 rooms 50 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13009 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 50 m² 2 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

330 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-9EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Marseille-9eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living19 m2
  • Built2005
  • Surface50 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 330000 €, 6600 €/m²

Ad n°19138521 - 6552E3 published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 44 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : B
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

MAJORDHOM
28 Bd Michelet
13008 MARSEILLE
view all ads from MAJORDHOM
04.91.41.13.13

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency