My free account
Share
77134 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VAUVERT 3 rooms 57 m2 Gard (30600 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 57 m² 2 bedrooms district Gard

165 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VAUVERT 30
House VAUVERT House VAUVERT House VAUVERT House VAUVERT House VAUVERT More photos...

Description House Vauvert

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface57 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 165000 €, 2890 €/m²

Ad n°19139012 - Y8P0-MTF-O9O published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

LGM IMMOBILIER
430rue du salaison - ZAC Fréjorgues Est
34130 MAUGUIO
view all ads from LGM IMMOBILIER
06.08.84.00.36 ou 04.67.07.30.53

Receive similar ads

For sale near Vauvert

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE
For sale Bagnols-sur-ceze
House 150 m2
269000 €