My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROUTE DE SAINT ROMAIN 4 rooms 87 m2 Rhone (69210 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 3 bedrooms district Rhone sector ROUTE DE SAINT ROMAIN

361 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House SAIN-BEL 69
House  ROUTE DE SAINT ROMAINHouse  ROUTE DE SAINT ROMAINHouse  ROUTE DE SAINT ROMAINHouse  ROUTE DE SAINT ROMAINHouse  ROUTE DE SAINT ROMAINMore photos...

Description House Sain-bel

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land250 m2
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 361000 €, 4150 €/m²

Ad n°19139103 - 180720-1705 published on 17/05/2026
Stats summary : 78 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency