My free account
Share
77215 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARAUSSAN 100 m2 Herault (34370 France)

for sale house 100 m² district Herault

132 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARAUSSAN 34
House MARAUSSAN House MARAUSSAN House MARAUSSAN House MARAUSSAN House MARAUSSAN More photos...

Description House Maraussan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land400 m2
  • Surface100 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 132000 €, 1320 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19139173 - 439412-1NCT published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 35 - Stats Detail : 6

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.34.12.70.97 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTPELLIER
For sale Montpellier
House 250 m2
570000 €