My free account
Share
77233 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT 15 rooms 282 m2 Pas de calais (62152 France)

for sale house 15 rooms 282 m² 8 bedrooms district Pas de calais

1 260 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT 62
House NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT House NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT House NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT House NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT House NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT More photos...

Description House Neufchatel-hardelot

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms15
  • Bedrooms8
  • Bathrooms6
  • Built2004
  • Land1568 m2
  • Surface282 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 1260000 €, 4470 €/m²
• Honorary : 4%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19139213 - 3831RVS published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 29 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.80.99.02.57 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Neufchatel-hardelot

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-AUBIN
For sale Saint-aubin
House 223 m2
473000 €