My free account
Share
77134 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT 4 rooms 117 m2 Gard (30170 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 117 m² 2 bedrooms district Gard

127 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT 30
House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT House SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT More photos...

Description House Saint-hippolyte-du-fort

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land20 m2
  • Surface117 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 127000 €, 1090 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19139260 - 451420GAUB published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 3 - Stats Detail : 0

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.22.78.35.32 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-hippolyte-du-fort

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE
For sale Bagnols-sur-ceze
House 150 m2
269000 €