My free account
Share
77749 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS 4 rooms 87 m2 Vendee (85250 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

159 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS 85
House CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS House CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS House CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS House CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS House CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS More photos...

Description House Chavagnes-en-paillers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land782 m2
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 159000 €, 1830 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19139288 - 449982BTY published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 163 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.14.92.29.89 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COMMEQUIERS
For sale Commequiers
House 63 m2
177860 €