My free account
Share
77218 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE 8 rooms 180 m2 Yvelines (78470 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 180 m² 6 bedrooms district Yvelines

495 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE 78
House SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE House SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE House SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE House SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE House SAINT-REMY-LES-CHEVREUSE More photos...

Description House Saint-remy-les-chevreuse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms6
  • Bathroom1
  • Living28 m2
  • Land480 m2
  • Surface180 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 495000 €, 2750 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19139370 - 447834SLLA published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 31 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.88.90.34.32 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency