My free account
Share
77220 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DOURDAIN 84 m2 Ille et vilaine (35450 France)

for sale house 84 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

185 201 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DOURDAIN 35
House DOURDAIN House DOURDAIN House DOURDAIN House DOURDAIN More photos...

Description House Dourdain

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living35 m2
  • Land389 m2
  • Surface84 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 185201 €, 2200 €/m²

Ad n°19139443 - NG17052026-64_D34614 published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
06.68.73.18.58 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MINIAC-MORVAN
For sale Miniac-morvan
House 87 m2
158250 €