My free account
Share
76891 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in GENNEVILLIERS 4 rooms 82 m2 Hauts de Seine (92230 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 82 m² 3 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

398 263 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment GENNEVILLIERS 92
Apartment GENNEVILLIERS Apartment GENNEVILLIERS Apartment GENNEVILLIERS Apartment GENNEVILLIERS Apartment GENNEVILLIERS More photos...

Description Apartment Gennevilliers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface82 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 398263 €, 4860 €/m²

Ad n°19140141 - VKGENNEVT40 published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 117 - Stats Detail : 5

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
06.62.15.24.73 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency