My free account
Share
77950 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MARSEILLE-13EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 4 rooms 85 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13013 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

287 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MARSEILLE-13EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
Apartment MARSEILLE-13EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-13EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-13EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-13EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-13EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Marseille-13eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1980
  • Surface85 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 287000 €, 3380 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140210 - Homki_cbdfj_1 published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency