My free account
Share
77222 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS 6 rooms 120 m2 Seine saint denis (93320 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 120 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine saint denis

465 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS 93
House PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS House PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS House PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS House PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS House PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS More photos...

Description House Pavillons-sous-bois

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land516 m2
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 465000 €, 3880 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19140259 - 197866 published on 18/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

MEGAGENCE
49 AV BARTHOLDI
72000 LE MANS
view all ads from MEGAGENCE
05.32.09.49.29 ou 02.43.23.10.10

Receive similar ads

For sale near Pavillons-sous-bois

Today's favorites ads
For sale House AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS
For sale Aulnay-sous-bois
House 133 m2
496000 €